Liga mistrů

1. místo: SN0003 Pavel Bartoň (Buchlovice) 6/86, SN0004 Margit Janečková (Tupesy) 6/86, SN0044 Evžen Virág (Uh. Hradiště) 3/86, SN0055 Václav Popelka (Strání) -3/86. 5. místo: SN0033 Petr Ševčík (Uh. Brod) 0/83. 6. místo: SN0047 Miroslav Fusek (St. Město) 3/80, SN0019 Marie Brožová (Jarošov) 0/80, SN0052 Josef Hřib (Šumice) 0/80. 9. místo: SN0005 Libuše Bartoňová (Buchlovice) 6/71, SN0056 František Kocáb (Nedachlebice) 6/71. 11. místo: SN0035 Lukáš Návrat (Boršice) 0/68, SN0029 Rostislav Gregor (Uh. Brod) -3/68.

Extraliga

13. místo: SN0020 Josef Tureček (Kněžpole) 6/65, SN0023 Roman Dvouletý (Nedakonice) 0/65, SN0036 Petr Krsička (Jalubí) 0/65. 16. místo: SN0021 David Urban (Nedachlebice) 6/62, SN0041 Josef Horký (Nedakonice) 0/62, SN0027 Alois Hubáček (Částkov) 0/62, SN0045 Jaroslav Orálek (Bílovice) 0/62, SN0008 Josef Pauřík (Uh. Hradiště) 0/62. 21. místo: SN0007 Martin Ševčík (Uh. Hradiště) 3/60. 22. místo: SN0040 Petr Čech (St. Město) 0/59, SN0042 Zbyněk Horký (Nedakonice) 0/59, SN0026 Jaromír Schön (Mistřice) -3/59, SN0012 Miroslav Zapletal (Kudlovice) -3/59.

První liga

26. místo: SN0058 Ladislav Salvet ml. (Bojkovice) 3/56, SN0032 Zdeněk Brož (Jarošov) 0/56, SN0028 Radek Hasoň (Uh. Brod) 0/56, SN0030 Jindřich Šašinka (Záhorovice) 0/56, SN0034 Alena Ševčíková (Uh. Brod) 0/56. 31. místo: SN0010 Zdeněk Kolář (Boršice) 3/55. 32. místo: SN0064 Marcela Daněčková (Uh. Brod) 3/54. 33. místo: SN0039 Miroslav Janečka (St. Město) 6/53, SN0037 Miloš Kundera ml. (St. Město) 0/53. 35. místo: SN0048 Miroslav Měrka (Jarošov) -3/50. 36. místo: SN0046 Viktor Volčík (Uh. Hradiště) -3/48.

Liga průměrných

37. místo: SN0018 Michal Klein (Dolní Němčí) 3/47, SN0049 Hana Lukašíková (Nedakonice) 3/47, SN0001 Vojtěch Maroňák (Uh. Hradiště) 0/47, SN0016 Antonín Krpal (Stříbrnice) -3/47, SN0015 Jindřich Niniczka (Dolní Němčí) -6/47. 42. místo: SN0065 Jan Rybář (Buchlovice) 6/46. 43. místo: SN0043 Věra Vyorálková (Kněžpole) 3/44, SN0022 Ladislav Hladiš (Šumice) 0/44, SN0025 Miloš Kundera st. (St. Město) 0/44. 46. místo: SN0057 Ladislav Salvet st. (Bojkovice) 9/41, SN0011 Libor Odstrčil (Uh. Brod) 6/41. 48. místo: SN0009 Josef Kolář (Boršice) 3/40. 49. místo: SN0050 Jaroslav Zapletal (Tučapy) 6/34.

Liga nad propadlištěm

50. místo: SN0002 Milan Hruboš (Kněžpole) 0/32. 51. místo: SN0051 Jan Mrázek (Pašovice) 3/29, SN0038 Zdeněk Bělovský (Kněžpole) 0/29. 53. místo: SN0024 Radka Dvouletá (Nedakonice) 0/27, SN0059 Veronika Horká (Mařatice) -3/27. 55. místo: SN0066 Michal Rybář (Buchlovice) 0/25, SN0060 Fridolín Křůmal (Březolupy) -6/25. 57. místo: SN0069 Michal Bělovský (Kněžpole) 6/23. 58. místo: SN0013 Vlastimil Pokorák (Ořechov) 0/22, SN0054 Ladislav Šust (Bojkovice) 0/22. 60. místo: SN0006 Jaroslav Máčala (Vážany) -3/20.

Pralesní liga

61. místo: SN0063 Karel Salvet (Pitín) -3/19. 62. místo: SN0061 Vlastimil Berecka (Březolupy) 0/14. 63. místo: SN0067 Jolana Bělovská (Kněžpole) -3/13. 64. místo: SN0068 Oldřich Blaha (Mistřice) 0/12. 65. místo: SN0062 Lukáš Gregor (Uh. Brod) 0/11. 66. místo: SN0014 Štefan Kret (Uh. Ostroh) 0/10, SN0017 František Rešl (Bílovice) 0/10. 68. místo: SN0053 Ladislav Kalina (Uh. Brod) 0/7. 69. místo: SN0031 Roman Kotil (Bánov) 0/5. 70. místo: SN0070 Petr Křůmal (Březolupy) 0/4. 71. místo: SN0071 Marie Křůmalová (Březolupy) 0/-1.

 

Výsledky utkání minulého kola Tip ligy

1. 1. FC Slovácko - Ústí nad Labem (II. liga) 1:2
2. Luhačovice - Uh. Brod (krajský přebor) 1:0
3. Hradčovice - Bánov (I. A třída sk. B) 1:4
4. Boršice - Újezdec (I. A třída sk. B) 3:0
5. Jarošov - 1. FC Slovácko C (I. B třída sk. C) 1:1
6. Kudlovice - Jalubí (I. B třída sk. C) 3:0
7. Polešovice - Drslavice (OP)⋌2:4, nezapočítává se, hrálo se již 28. 9.
8. Topolná - Mistřice (okresní soutěž) 1:2
9. Nezdenice - Břestek (okresní soutěž) 4:2
10. Horní Němčí - Buchlovice (okresní soutěž) 1:3