KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Hluk - Louky 2:9 (1:3), 20. Martiš, 82. Blaha - 16. Vyoral, 27. Kuna, 30., 53. Křek, 67. Kuna, 70. Nezval, 78. Sadil, 83. Kuna, 88. Bartoň, Napajedla - Lužkovice 5:2 (4:1), 2. Rudl (vl.), 30., 34. Vondráček, 38. Novotný (vl.), 69. Srnec - 31. Dominik, 66. Pšeja, Luhačovice - Kunovice 2:4 (1:1), 40. Stolařík, 55. Zábojník - 33. Řihák (pen.), 48., 50. Hubál, 86. Šašinka, V. Otrokovice - Uh. Brod 2:7 (1:4), 27. Skopal, 73. Švach - 7. Konečný, 15. Klon, 18. Konečný, 25. Josefík, 57. Bumbalík, 71., 73. Josefík, Brumov - Štítná n. Vl. 1:2 (0:0), 70. Holec - 53. Maniš, 88. Černý, Baťov - Slavičín 1:2 (0:1), 81. Bršlica - 41. Šebák, 61. Kuja.

1. Slavičín 13 12 0 1 40:14 36 1 1
2. Uh. Brod 13 12 0 1 78:14 35 1 0
3. Brumov 13 9 0 4 28:17 28 0 1
4. Bojkovice 13 9 0 4 39:27 25 2 0
5. Štítná n. Vl. 13 8 0 5 41:32 25 0 1
6. Hulín 13 8 0 5 54:38 24 0 0
7. Louky 13 8 0 5 37:23 24 1 1
8. Kunovice 13 6 0 7 27:30 19 0 1
9. V. Otrokovice 13 5 0 8 35:37 16 0 1
10. Lužkovice 13 5 0 8 30:42 14 2 1
11. Napajedla 13 4 0 9 20:69 11 1 0
12. Baťov 13 3 0 10 19:35 10 1 2
13. Hluk 13 1 0 12 15:54 4 0 1
14. Luhačovice 13 1 0 12 13:44 2 1 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Bystřice p. H. - Lidečko 2:0 (2:0), 15., 22. Kocman, Kateřinice - Mladcová 6:2 (4:0), 1. Macík, 24., 37. Liďák, 45. Mrlina, 52. Macík, 63. Kaňák - 78. Kubeša, 82. Blažek, Val. Klobouky - Újezd 3:2 p. (1:2), 18. Kostka, 52. Poliak - 8., 9. Gresl, Dolní Lhota - Vlachovice 4:3 p. (2:1), 19., 33. Kúdela, 66. Dynka - 10. Vizvári, 88. Grček, 88. Rak, Chropyně - Fryšták 3:2 p. (1:1), 23., 87. Mareš - 12., 69. Kolář, Vel. Karlovice - Kelč 1:3 (1:1), 5. Černý - 8. Hradil, 60. Jiříček, 84. Pavlištík, Holešov - Rožnov p. R. 0:2 (0:0), 59. Kolařík, 71. Maceček.

1. Rožnov p. R. 13 12 0 1 68:16 36 0 0
2. Mladcová 13 12 0 1 51:15 35 1 0
3. Kelč 13 10 0 3 57:29 29 1 0
4. Holešov 13 9 0 4 28:16 25 4 2
5. Kateřinice 12 8 0 4 42:27 24 0 0
6. Val. Klobouky 12 7 0 5 37:22 22 1 2
7. Chropyně 12 6 0 6 28:26 19 1 2
8. Újezd 13 6 0 7 29:35 18 2 2
9. Bystřice p. H. 13 5 0 8 31:50 15 0 0
10. Vel. Karlovice 13 4 0 9 15:38 13 1 2
11. Fryšták 13 4 0 9 15:41 11 2 1
12. Dolní Lhota 13 3 0 10 24:59 10 1 2
13. Lidečko 12 2 0 10 9:31 6 1 1
14. Vlachovice 13 1 0 12 21:50 4 1 2

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - Morkovice nehl., Jarošov - Újezdec 2:4 (1:1), 37. Zachar, 63. Běťák - 26., 52., 64. Lekeš, 68. Jančář, Kvasice - Strání nedohráno za stavu 1:9, Prakšice - Nivnice 1:3 (0:1), 70. Řezníček - 2. Dubský, 56. Moravanský, 81. Vacula, Dolní Němčí - Kněžpole 0:3 (0:1), 27. Hoferek, 58., 63. Maršálek, Šumice - Staré Město 3:0 (2:0), 16., 33. Dvořák, 63. Brostík, Tlumačov - Boršice 3:4 p. (2:1), 14. Michalík, 24. Sárkány, 55. Michalík - 13. Kočenda, 59. Krsička, 71. Kočenda.

1. Strání 12 11 0 1 55:10 34 0 1
2. Kněžpole 13 9 0 4 31:24 26 1 0
3. Staré Město 13 9 0 4 28:22 26 2 1
4. Koryčany 11 8 0 3 21:19 23 2 1
5. Boršice 12 7 0 5 28:20 20 2 1
6. Nivnice 13 6 0 7 31:27 20 0 2
7. Morkovice 12 7 0 5 20:30 20 1 0
8. Prakšice 13 6 0 7 32:21 18 0 0
9. Újezdec 12 6 0 6 37:29 18 0 0
10. Tlumačov 13 6 0 7 25:26 18 1 1
11. Dolní Němčí 13 5 0 8 21:29 16 0 1
12. Šumice 13 4 0 9 26:41 13 0 1
13. Jarošov 13 2 0 11 13:46 5 1 0
14. Kvasice 11 1 0 10 11:35 4 0 1

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Štítná n. Vl. - Holešov 7:0 (5:0), 2., 6. Kalík, 8. Hnilo, 25. Kalík, 34. Pika, 39. Hnilo, 58. Struhař, V. Otrokovice - Val. Klobouky 1:6 (0:4), 60. Nevařil (pen.) - 6. Opravil, 17. Šánek, 25. Samiec, 28. Ohera, 50. Kovář, 55. Ohera, Staré Město - Uh. Brod 7:3 (2:2), 12. Nejezchleba, 13. Hoferek, 38. Štaubert, 40. Hoferek, 55. Nejezchleba, 65. Sonntag, 67. Kejř - 5. Koželuha, 19. Bartončík (pen.), 42. Plášek, Kunovice - Zlín B 1:0 (0:0), 56. Obdržálek, Baťov - Slavičín 3:1 (1:0), 26., 61. Guřan, 66. Štefka - 57. Hamalčík.

1. Staré Město 11 9 0 2 55:16 28 0 1
2. Val. Klobouky 11 7 0 4 39:16 23 0 2
3. Baťov 11 7 0 4 37:28 22 0 1
4. Kunovice 10 7 0 3 54:10 20 1 0
5. Uh. Brod 9 6 0 3 43:20 19 1 2
6. Zlín B 10 7 0 3 28:9 19 2 0
7. Slavičín 9 5 0 4 24:20 15 0 0
8. Rožnov p. R. 10 6 0 4 11:16 15 3 0
9. Štítná n. Vl. 10 4 0 6 25:30 12 0 0
10. V. Otrokovice 11 2 0 9 13:57 7 0 1
11. Holešov 10 1 0 9 3:33 3 0 0
12. Louky 10 0 0 10 1:78 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Štítná n. Vl. - Holešov 2:3 (0:2), 38., 40. Vaculík - 5. Olšák, 12., 52. Zdráhal, V. Otrokovice - Val. Klobouky 4:13 (2:5), 2. Bobowski, 11. Němeček, 36. Vajdák, 47. Němeček - 6. Běhunčík, 13. Zůbek, 25. Dohnal, 25. Struhař, 29. Běhunčík, 32. Struhař, 39. Běhunčík, 45. Dohnal, 55. Krahulec, 55. Vangor, 56. Dorňák, 57. Běhunčík, 60. Struhař, Staré Město - Uh. Brod 4:0 (1:0), 25. Obdržálek, 34., 36., 54. Zelený, Kunovice - Zlín B 0:1 (0:1), 27. Januš, Baťov - Slavičín 3:4 (1:2), 16. Vyvlečka, 39. Řehan, 59. Mudřík - 20. Lukáš, 28. Kostka, 44. Vaculík, 51. Boráň.

1. Staré Město 11 11 0 0 84:22 32 1 0
2. Rožnov p. R. 10 8 0 2 43:18 24 0 0
3. Val. Klobouky 11 7 0 4 66:28 22 0 1
4. Louky 10 7 0 3 44:18 21 0 0
5. Uh. Brod 9 5 0 4 49:24 15 0 0
6. Slavičín 9 5 0 4 48:38 15 0 0
7. Holešov 10 5 0 5 35:31 14 1 0
8. Baťov 11 5 0 6 31:60 14 1 0
9. Zlín B 10 3 0 7 19:37 11 0 2
10. Kunovice 10 3 0 7 17:31 10 1 2
11. Štítná n. Vl. 10 1 0 9 7:74 3 1 1
12. V. Otrokovice 11 1 0 10 25:87 2 1 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Hulín - Lužkovice 10:0 (1:0), 24. Rygr, 38., 42. Polišenský, 44. Pleva, 45. Matela, 46., 50. Pleva, 51. Rygr, 60. Matela, 65. Rygr, Dolní Lhota - Bystřice pH 1:7 (1:4), 10. Kolařík - 7. Žaloudík, 23. Hošák, 30. Kusín, 34., 60. Kotas, 65. Macurek, 66. Žaloudík, Vlachovice - Vel. Karlovice 3:2 p. (1:0), 34., 65. Vizvári - 45. Pavelka, 50. Koňařík, Slušovice - Luhačovice 2:1 (1:1), 15. Pastrňák, 69. Bednařík - 4. Šidlík.

1. Slušovice 7 7 0 0 36:11 21 0 0
2. Luhačovice 8 7 0 1 28:8 19 2 0
3. Hulín 8 6 0 2 27:13 18 0 0
4. Bystřice p. H. 8 4 0 4 20:21 13 0 1
5. Juřinka 8 3 0 5 14:16 10 1 2
6. Vlachovice 7 3 0 4 16:15 8 1 0
7. Vel. Karlovice 8 2 0 6 14:25 7 0 1
8. Lužkovice 7 1 0 6 4:22 3 1 1
9. Dolní Lhota 7 1 0 6 20:48 3 0 0

SKUPINA B: Morkovice - Dolní Němčí nehl., Strání - Bojkovice 0:1 (0:0), 18. Machala, Koryčany - Hluk 1:3 (0:2), 69. Pluhař - 8., 10. Koníček, 46. Gál, 1. FC Slovácko - FA Zlechov 2:3 p. (0:1), 49. Horáková, 52. Tomečková - 26. Kavalec, 60. Franko, Kvasice - Napajedla 4:0 (1:0), 6. Plšek, 42., 48., 66. Sládeček.

1. Bojkovice 9 9 0 0 58:8 27 0 0
2. Kvasice 9 8 0 1 41:4 23 1 0
3. Strání 9 7 0 2 45:10 20 1 0
4. Hluk 8 5 0 3 19:22 16 0 1
5. Napajedla 9 4 0 5 36:19 13 0 1
6. Dolní Němčí 8 4 0 4 12:18 11 1 0
7. FA Zlechov 8 3 0 5 13:46 9 1 1
8. 1. FC Slovácko 9 2 0 7 10:30 7 0 1
9. Koryčany 9 1 0 8 9:47 2 1 0
10. Morkovice 8 0 0 8 5:44 1 0 1

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Hulín - Lužkovice 8:0 (2:0), 19. Zdražil, 25. Zichová (vl.), 35. Zdražil, 45. Horáček, 50. Nedbal, 51. Zdražil, 53. Mokrýš, 58. Zdražil, Dolní Lhota - Bystřice p. H. 2:10 (1:8), 8. Jurák, 29. Polách - 5. Žaloudík, 13. Dvorník, 15., 20. Žaloudík, 22. Fiala, 24. Dvorník, 25. Žaloudík, 27. Kusín, 45. Žaloudík, 56. Táborský, Vlachovice - Vel. Karlovice 3:9 (2:3), 12. Rapant, 28. Zoubek, 45. Rapant - 2. Štuler, 10. Hrabovský, 50. Horák, 53. Toman, 24. Štuler, 44. Hrabovský, 40. Štuler, 51. Hrabovský, 52. Štuler, Slušovice - Luhačovice 1:2 (1:1), 9. Červenka - 2., 38. Adolt.

1. Vel. Karlovice 8 7 0 1 65:15 21 0 0
2. Bystřice p. H. 8 7 0 1 72:20 20 1 0
3. Hulín 8 6 0 2 48:14 18 0 0
4. Juřinka 8 5 0 3 34:22 16 0 1
5. Luhačovice 8 5 0 3 34:17 14 1 0
6. Slušovice 7 2 0 5 26:20 7 0 1
7. Vlachovice 7 2 0 5 19:54 6 0 0
8. Dolní Lhota 7 0 0 7 13:77 0 0 0
9. Lužkovice 7 0 0 7 4:76 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Morkovice - Dolní Němčí nehl., Strání - Bojkovice 0:0, Koryčany - Hluk 0:18 (0:4), 12. Koníček, 20. Zlínský, 22. Nemrava, 28. Křiváček, 31. Pančík, 34., 35. Nemrava, 37. Koníček, 42., 43. Zlínský, 45. Křiváček, 46. Nemrava, 54. Mitáček, 59. Nemrava, 0. Soviš, 59. Hrabalík, 60. Zlínský, 60. Nemrava, 1. FC Slovácko - FA Zlechov 4:0 (2:0), 8. Bangová, 20. Labuťová, 33. Pastyříková, 45. Labuťová, Kvasice - Napajedla 1:5 (0:2), 57. Matulík - 10. Chytil, 15. Čevela, 37. Podlas, 47. Gajdušek, 60. Jeziorski.

1. Bojkovice 9 8 1 0 89:7 25 0 0
2. Strání 9 7 1 1 60:12 23 0 1
3. Napajedla 9 6 0 3 36:27 19 0 1
4. Hluk 8 5 0 3 50:20 15 0 0
5. 1. FC Slovácko 9 5 0 4 20:26 13 2 0
6. Dolní Němčí 8 4 0 4 23:31 12 0 0
7. Morkovice 8 4 0 4 16:35 11 2 1
8. Koryčany 9 1 0 8 20:88 4 0 1
9. FA Zlechov 8 1 0 7 20:46 3 0 0
10. Kvasice 9 1 0 8 18:60 3 0 0