KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Brumov – Holešov 5:0 (1:0), 10. Pecha, 51. Zvoníček, 65. Mana, 86. Liška, 90. Polach, Kunovice – Bojkovice 4:0 (0:0), 58. Růžička, 73. Řihák, 74. Růžička, 88. Vlk, Rožnov p. R. – Hluk 1:5 (1:2), 37. Fiurášek – 26. Sagula, 45. Ševčík, 81. Martiš, 48. Ševčík, 77. Sagula, Štítná n. V. – Uh. Brod 3:2 p. (0:0), 67. Malaník, 85. Zvoníček (pen.) – 74. Sedláček, 89. Sedláček, Nedašov – Slušovice 1:8 (0:5), 48. Káňa – 9. Žaludek, 24. Vyoral, 33. Adamuška, 44. Kvasnica, 82. Večeřa, 89. Rafaja, 30. Vyoral, 80. Kvasnica, Louky – Luhačovice 3:0 (0:0), 68. Laciga, 75. Laciga, 55. Sedláček, Baťov – Malenovice 3:0 (2:0), 24. Večeřa, 26. Tomaštík, 66. Dvořák.

1. Slušovice 2 2 0 0 17:1 6
2. Kunovice 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
3. Brumov 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
4. Hluk 2 2 0 0 7:2 6
5. Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1 12:3 4
6. Rožnov pod R. 2 1 0 1 10:5 3
7. Louky 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
8. Bojkovice 2 1 0 1 3:6 3
9. Baťov 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
10. Štítná nad Vláří 2 1 0 1 4:4 2
11. Holešov 2 0 0 2 1:9 0
12. Malenovice 2 0 0 2 0:12 0
13. Luhačovice 2 0 0 2 0:12 0
14. Nedašov 2 0 0 2 1:18 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Hulín – Napajedla 3:4 (3:2), 12. Navrátil, 27. Navrátil, 40. Složil – 17. Lapčík, 60. Lapčík (pen.), 36. Brauner, 78. Brauner, Vel. Karlovice – Val. Klobouky 1:7 (0:5), 63. Gajdoš – 20. Pavlůsek, 22. Mana, 25. Mikulčík, 33. Obadal, 45. Mana, 60. Dubčák, 75. Fojtů, Val. Polanka – Ratiboř 0:3 (0:1), 42. Nguyen, 73. Ostřanský, 78. Fojtík, Újezd – Mladcová nehl., Bylnice – Slavičín 1:3 (1:1), 24. Sucháček – 30. Švach, 68. Zámečník, 90. Fojtík, Vlachovice – Juřinka 2:1 (0:0), 90. Trčka – 33. Nejedlý (pen.), Provodov – Lidečko 1:4 (0:3), 66. Karpiel – 17. Hruboň, 19. Gargulák, 45. Filák, 76. Janáč.

1. Slavičín 2 2 0 0 9:2 6
2. Napajedla 2 2 0 0 8:5 6
3. Juřinka 2 1 0 1 4:3 4
4. Val. Klobouky 2 1 0 1 9:5 3
5. Bylnice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3
6. Újezd 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
7. Ratiboř 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
8. Hulín 2 1 0 1 7:7 3
9. Vel. Karl. + Kar. 2 1 0 1 4:9 3
10. Lidečko 2 1 0 1 7:5 3
11. Vlachovice 2 1 0 1 4:4 2
12. Provodov 2 0 0 2 1:9 0
13. Val. Polanka 2 0 0 2 1:6 0
14. Mladcová 1 0 0 1 1:6 0

SKUPINA B: Morkovice – Nedachlebice 5:3 (1:3), 10. Hrnčíř (pen.), 47. Maticz, 64. Drábek, 59. Maticz, 68. Hrnčíř – 5. Nožička (pen.), 21. Kafka, 19. Nožička, Kvasice – Jarošov 6:1 (4:1), 5. Pospíšil, 18. Pospíšil, 30. Sládeček, 40. Pospíšil, 50. Sládeček, 92. Rakušan – 31. Pitr, Lutopecny – Koryčany 1:3 (1:2), 3. Pavlík – 32. Prachař, 35. Hanák, 85. Gejdoš, Kněžpole – Uh. Brod B 3:0 (2:0), 36. Hančík, 64. Večeřa, 42. Hančík, Zdounky – Chropyně 3:4 (1:2), 40. Fojta (pen.), 70. Medek, 74. Judas – 10. Podaný, 36. Podaný, 76. Podaný, 0. Ježek (pen.), Strání – Boršice 1:4 (0:2), 83. Zlatý – 13. Krsička, 45. Tomešek, 68. Tomešek, 84. Krsička, Dol. Němčí – St. Město nehl.

1. Chropyně 2 3 0 0 8:4 8
2. Koryčany 2 2 0 0 10:4 6
3. Boršice 2 2 0 0 8:3 6
4. Kvasice 2 2 0 0 11:5 5
5. Kněžpole 2 2 0 1 5:3 5
6. Staré Město 1 1 0 0 6:0 3
7. Strání 2 1 0 1 7:4 3
8. Dolní Němčí 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
9. Morkovice 2 1 0 1 7:7 3
10. Uherský Brod 2 0 0 3 4:9 2
11. Zdounky 2 0 0 3 3:11 1
12. Nedachlebice 2 0 0 2 3:7 0
13. Lutopecny 2 0 0 2 1:9 0
14. Jarošov 2 0 0 2 4:13 0