Krajský přebor dorostu

Staré Město - Louky 0:1 (0:0), 69. Mikeštík, Baťov - Bojkovice 5:2 (2:2), 31. Štefka, 42. Bršlica, 57. Kadlec, 80. Zapletal, 85. Plechač - 7. Andrlík, 42. Kundrata, Uh. Brod - Kunovice 2:3 p. (1:2), 7. Kociňák, 85. Franc - 27., 43. Dvouletý, Hluk - Slavičín 3:2 p. (1:0), 20. Frühauf, 72. Krystek - 86. Kovář, 87. Staněk, Strání - Luhačovice 1:5 (1:0), 5. Pavluš - 54., 63., 66. Zábojník, 74. Gregor, 81. Riečičiar, Brumov-Val. Klobouky - Rožnov p. R. 4:1 (1:1), 20. Procházka, 49. Opravil, 58. Procházka, 72. Opravil - 26. Svoboda, V. Otrokovice - Mladcová 1:3 (1:1), 9. Berger - 30. Kočica, 81., 86. Hájek.

1. Baťov 8 7 0 1 39:10 22 0 1

2. Mladcová 8 6 0 2 20:9 18 0 0

3. Staré Město 8 5 0 3 23:14 16 0 1

4. Kunovice 8 6 0 2 23:20 16 2 0

5. Louky 8 5 0 3 28:18 15 1 1

6. Uh. Brod 8 4 0 4 29:9 14 0 2

7. Luhačovice 7 5 0 2 19:12 14 1 0

8. Bojkovice 8 4 0 4 19:27 12 0 0

9. Brumov-Val. Klobouky 8 4 0 4 18:30 11 1 0

10. Strání 8 3 0 5 20:25 9 0 0

11. Hluk 8 3 0 5 12:22 7 2 0

12. V. Otrokovice 8 1 0 7 15:31 5 0 2

13. Slavičín 7 1 0 6 11:24 3 1 1

14. Rožnov p. R. 8 1 0 7 9:34 3 0 0

Krajská soutěž dorostu

SKUPINA A: Hulín - Štítná n. Vl. 3:2 (2:0), 3. Šupčík, 20., 79. Plško - 68. Hnilo, 85. Malaník, Nedašov - Vlachovice 4:3 (3:0), 22., 33., 37. Macháč, 81. Řehák - 60. Straka, 69. Bursa, 85. Stružka, Chropyně - Kelč 4:2 (1:1), 36. Vysloužil, 56., 64. Pleva, 88. Vysloužil - 3. Kubla, 71. Kubeša (pen.), Bystřice p. H. - V. Karlovice 1:4 (1:1), 24. Pumprla - 36., 47., 50. Jurajda, 67. Chromčák, Jarcová - Lužkovice 0:5 (0:2), 3. Malota, 45. Kořístka (vl.), 62. Rudl, 71. Hamrlík, 80. Rudl, Holešov - Fryšták 2:0 (1:0), 31. Janál, 70. Daďa, Kateřinice - Malenovice 4:5 (1:0), 40. Makyča (pen.), 46. Vrba, 50. Svěch (vl.), 90. Vrba - 60. Hradil, 65., 66. (pen.) Šidlík, 73. Štěpánek, 85. Šidlík (pen.).

1. V. Karlovice 8 6 0 2 27:15 18 0 0

2. Vlachovice 8 6 0 2 25:18 18 0 0

3. Lužkovice 8 5 0 3 30:12 16 0 1

4. Holešov 8 5 0 3 22:9 15 0 0

5. Jarcová 8 5 0 3 22:25 15 1 1

6. Malenovice 8 5 0 3 25:19 14 1 0

7. Hulín 8 5 0 3 16:21 14 1 0

8. Nedašov 8 4 0 4 26:27 13 0 1

9. Štítná n. Vl. 8 4 0 4 29:19 12 0 0

10. Kateřinice 8 4 0 4 13:15 11 1 0

11. Fryšták 8 3 0 5 20:22 9 1 1

12. Kelč 8 1 0 7 13:22 5 0 2

13. Chropyně 8 2 0 6 12:34 5 1 0

14. Bystřice p. H. 8 1 0 7 11:33 3 0 0

SKUPINA B: Dolní Němčí - Březnice 6:0 (2:0), 3. Koníček, 7. Šobáň, 56. Koníček, 59. Šobáň, 62. Hibler, 88. Bobčík, Prakšice - Koryčany 2:0 (1:0), 32. Sukup, 52. Řezníček, Újezdec - Jarošov 1:2 (0:0), 76. Kandráč - 54., 67. Komárek, Staré Město B - Zlechov 3:5 (1:1), 37. Čech, 52. Sonntag, 57. Jelínek - 35., 47. Petržela, 60. Haša, 73. Daněk, 87. Janovský, Morkovice - Napajedla 3:0 (2:0), 26. Syručka, 35. Šustr, 81. Juřena, Kněžpole - Nivnice 1:2 p. (0:1), 67. Šik - 45. Bartek, Boršice - Tlumačov 4:2 (2:1), 15. Zimák, 36. Tomešek, 60. Trlida (pen.), 80. Klát - 26. Rýdel, 57. Chlebík.

1. Prakšice 9 6 0 3 48:14 21 0 3

2. Napajedla 8 6 0 2 30:13 18 0 0

3. Tlumačov 7 6 0 1 34:16 17 1 0

4. Zlechov 7 5 0 2 35:26 15 0 0

5. Dolní Němčí 8 5 0 3 25:20 15 0 0

6. Staré Město B 8 5 0 3 30:19 14 1 0

7. Morkovice 9 5 0 4 26:29 13 2 0

8. Boršice 8 4 0 4 26:26 12 0 0

9. Nivnice 8 4 0 4 23:28 12 1 1

10. Koryčany 7 3 0 4 14:15 10 0 1

11. Březnice 8 3 0 5 23:32 9 0 0

12. Jarošov 7 2 0 5 11:27 6 0 0

13. Kněžpole 8 1 0 7 10:36 3 1 1

14. Újezdec 8 0 0 8 6:40 0 0 0

Krajský přebor ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Bojkovice - Val. Klobouky-Brumov 2:7 (2:2), 22. Sekér, 27. Kalík - 11. Dorňák, 14. Struhař, 33. Běhunčík, 37., 41. Fojtík, 63. Dohnal, 67. Fojtík, Uh. Brod - FC Zlín B 2:3 p. (2:1), 6., 18. Straňák - 21. Havrlant, 40. Navrátil, Kunovice - Staré Město 0:1 p., Slavičín - FC Slovácko B 4:6 (2:3), 13., 21., 48., 61. Kostka - 8., 20. Zlínský, 33. Kulyk, 37. Hanák, 52. Kulyk, 55. Lamáček, Holešov - Rožnov p. R. 0:1 p., Baťov - Kroměříž B 2:0 (0:0), 60. Kopecký, 62. Buček (vl.).

1. Kunovice 6 5 0 1 22:8 16 0 1

2. Staré Město 6 5 0 1 15:10 14 1 0

3. FC Slovácko B 6 4 0 2 25:15 12 0 0

4. FC Zlín B 6 4 0 2 24:14 11 1 0

5. Slavičín 6 4 0 2 17:11 11 1 0

6. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 6 4 0 2 15:11 11 1 0

7. Bojkovice 6 3 0 3 19:20 9 0 0

8. Baťov 6 3 0 3 10:16 8 1 0

9. Kroměříž B 6 2 0 4 10:18 7 0 1

10. Uh. Brod 6 1 0 5 15:24 4 0 1

11. Holešov 6 0 0 6 9:24 3 0 3

12. Rožnov p. R. 6 1 0 5 7:17 2 1 0

MLADŠÍ: Bojkovice - Val. Klobouky-Brumov 11:1 (3:0), 11., 22. Kalík, 29. Koudela, 31., 33., 35., 37. Bětík, 40. Ridoško, 44. Jál, 49. Šimoník, 55. Chovanec - 58. Sucháček, Uh. Brod - FC Zlín B 4:2 (1:2), 20. Gazdík, 32., 51., 55. Kovařík - 11. Koláček, 21. Spáčil, Kunovice - Staré Město 0:1 (0:0), 35. Vojáček, Slavičín - FC Slovácko B 5:18 (4:8), 4. Šimoník, 6., 13. Rapant, 26. Fojtů, 40. Šustek - 9. Hanák, 11. Monaghan, 12. Kulyk, 15. Snopek, 18., 20. Hanák, 21. Monaghan, 22. Snopek, 36. Vávra, 39. Kulyk, 41., 42., 46. Jakubkovič, 48. Janoušek, 49. Lamáček, 50. Kulyk, 55. Hanák, 56. Kulyk, Holešov - Rožnov p. R. 3:1 (0:0), 35., 43., 46. Karhan - 40. Dohnálek, Baťov - Kroměříž B 6:7 (4:1), 10., 12. Šmédek, 13. Sotolář, 27. Řehan, 39. Zpěvák, 54. Řehan - 17. Syručka, 32. Mikula, 37. Syručka, 40., 41. Kolomazník, 44. Sukup, 53. Pišťáček.

1. Uh. Brod 6 6 0 0 35:10 18 0 0

2. Staré Město 6 5 0 1 29:18 15 0 0

3. Bojkovice 6 5 0 1 32:16 14 1 0

4. Baťov 6 4 0 2 23:18 12 0 0

5. Holešov 6 3 0 3 18:12 10 0 1

6. Rožnov p. R. 6 3 0 3 11:12 9 0 0

7. FC Zlín B 6 3 0 3 20:18 7 2 0

8. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 6 2 0 4 17:35 7 0 1

9. Kunovice 6 2 0 4 15:12 6 0 0

10. FC Slovácko B 6 1 0 5 32:44 4 0 1

11. Kroměříž B 6 1 0 5 16:27 3 0 0

12. Slavičín 6 1 0 5 17:43 3 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: V. Karlovice - Bystřice p. H. 5:2 (4:0), 16. Toman, 21., 24. Koňařík, 34. Gášek, 42. Toman - 56. Sedláček, 61. Dvorník (pen.), Hulín - Vizovice 0:10 (0:5), 8. Cendelín, 14. Čeček, 20. Mikyska, 30. Kristen, 33. Čeček, 38., 46. Cendelín, 49. Zahradníček, 55., 61. Daněk, Louky - V. Otrokovice 4:0 (2:0), 19., 21. Surman, 51. Škoda, 66. Šťastný, Jarcová - Luhačovice 7:2 (6:0), 2. Hoffman, 9. Kořístka, 22., 24. Mošnička, 30. Hoffman, 35. Kořístka, 48. Hoffman - 68., 69. Rajznauer, Juřinka - Bezměrov 8:0 (4:0), 6. Knedla, 15. Rethy, 20. Maňák, 26. Brňovjak, 38. Rethy, 43. Kulajta, 64. Novák, 39. Slovák.

1. Jarcová 5 5 0 0 28:7 13 2 0

2. Louky 5 4 0 1 34:5 12 0 0

3. V. Otrokovice 5 3 0 2 18:7 10 0 1

4. V. Karlovice 4 3 0 1 11:7 9 1 1

5. Juřinka 5 2 0 3 14:9 7 0 1

6. Vizovice 4 2 0 2 15:8 6 0 0

7. Bystřice p. H. 5 2 0 3 14:27 6 0 0

8. Bezměrov 5 2 0 3 7:31 6 0 0

9. Luhačovice 5 1 0 4 12:19 3 0 0

10. Hulín 5 0 0 5 1:34 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Morkovice - Strání 3:4 p. (2:3), 19., 35., 58. Lechner - 2. Želibabka, 9. Tóth, 34. Panák, FC Slovácko dívky - Dolní Němčí 7:2 (2:2), 9. Jančářová, 18. Chodurová, 47., 49. Jančářová, 53. Batoušková, 59. Sekaninová, 65. Korvasová - 26. Fibichr, 35. Brencus, FA Zlechov - Hluk 3:0 (1:0), 34. Kořínek, 52., 63. Talášek, Mařatice - Napajedla 4:2 (1:2), 17., 40. Vlachynský, 43. Hušek (pen.), 64. Vlachynský - 9. Gajdušek, 14. Oliva.

1. Morkovice 5 4 0 1 23:8 13 0 1

2. FC Slovácko dívky 5 5 0 0 18:8 13 2 0

3. Strání 5 4 0 1 21:5 11 1 0

4. Mařatice 4 2 0 2 6:6 7 0 1

5. FA Zlechov 4 2 0 2 9:13 6 0 0

6. Napajedla 5 1 0 4 12:23 4 0 1

7. Dolní Němčí 5 1 0 4 9:23 3 0 0

8. Hluk 5 0 0 5 3:15 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: V. Karlovice - Bystřice p. H. 0:5 (0:3), 4. Kusín, 22. Blaško, 27. Němec, 45., 58. Kopřiva, Hulín - Vizovice 0:17 (0:6), 5. Plško, 15. Čermák, 17. Plško, 20. Vyvlečka, 23. Polášek, 26. Plško, 35. Dalziel, 36. Plško, 38., 39. Dalziel, 40. Kaďorek, 43. Čermák, 46. Vyvlečka, 50. Kaďorek, 51. Němec, 58. Kaďorek, 59. Vyvlečka, Louky - V. Otrokovice 4:3 (3:0), 3., 29. Kos, 31. Nikol, 32. Kos - 36. Bár (pen.), 45. Ševčík, 54. Bár, Jarcová - Luhačovice 9:1 (4:0), 3., 11., 20. Hadaš, 27. Škrla, 35. Hadaš, 45. Krčmář, 48. Hadaš, 51., 54. Škrla - 49. Elshennawi, Juřinka - Bezměrov 7:2 (5:2), 5. Rada, 11. Kořínek, 21. Géryk, 26. Petr, 27. Macíček, 40. Tulej, 45. Kořínek - 12. Ondráček, 17. Böserle.

1. Louky 5 5 0 0 35:11 15 0 0

2. Juřinka 5 4 0 1 30:9 12 0 0

3. Jarcová 5 4 0 1 26:12 12 0 0

4. V. Otrokovice 5 3 0 2 34:14 9 0 0

5. Hulín 5 3 0 2 22:26 9 0 0

6. Vizovice 4 2 0 2 22:20 6 0 0

7. Bezměrov 5 2 0 3 18:20 6 0 0

8. Bystřice p. H. 5 1 0 4 8:23 3 0 0

9. V. Karlovice 4 0 0 4 5:32 0 0 0

10. Luhačovice 5 0 0 5 8:41 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Morkovice - Strání 4:0 (1:0), 23. Rakáš, 44. Štěpán, 58. Rakáš, 60. Řezáč, FC Slovácko dívky - Dolní Němčí 2:6 (1:3), 8., 54. Ivanová - 1., 2., 15. Zajíc, 34. Rožnovský, 57. Kusník, 59. Kučera, FA Zlechov - Hluk 0:8 (0:5), 14. Zlínská, 15., 22. Slovák, 26. Konečný, 29. Hájek, 34. Hensirovský, 36. Konečný, 55. Hájek, Mařatice - Napajedla 3:11 (2:6), 9. Deutsch, 10. Abraham, 54. Hanačík - 8. Baroň, 14. Solecký, 18. Skácel, 20., 29. Baroň, 30. Kuchmister, 31. Gajdušek, 41., 45. Solecký, 57. Rusková, 59. Baroň.

1. Morkovice 5 5 0 0 45:1 15 0 0

2. Hluk 5 4 0 1 30:8 12 0 0

3. Napajedla 5 3 0 2 26:17 10 0 1

4. Strání 5 3 0 2 21:14 9 0 0

5. FC Slovácko dívky 5 3 0 2 16:19 8 1 0

6. Dolní Němčí 5 1 0 4 9:30 3 0 0

7. Mařatice 4 0 0 4 10:31 0 0 0

8. FA Zlechov 4 0 0 4 4:41 0 0 0