Krajský přebor dorostu

Luhačovice - Kunovice 4:2 (3:2), 5. Hruboš, 22. Zábojník, 37. Máčala, 63. Zábojník - 11. Obdržálek, 31. Bičan, Hluk - Rožnov p. R. 1:2 (1:1), 11. Červenka - 77. Maléř, 13. Vachník, Strání - Mladcová 2:5 (0:2), 61. (pen.), 85. Čubík - 17., 33. Kočica, 51. Višenka, 71. Blažek, 83. Korvas, V. Otrokovice - Bojkovice 1:4 (0:1), 54. Bujor - 18. Kundrata, 46. Andrlík, 57. Kundrata, 81. Bulejko, Louky - Slavičín 6:4 (0:3), 47. (pen.), 49. Kuna, 61. Zuzaník, 64. Borovec, 85. Zicha (vl.), 87. Kuna - 4. Hovořák, 31., 39., 79. Staněk, Uh. Brod - Staré Město 1:2 (1:1), 21. Moravanský - 34. Kowalík, 51. Štaubert, Baťov - Brumov-Val. Klobouky 7:1 (4:0), 3. Guřan, 27. Štefka, 32. Klíma, 41. Vašulka, 48. Plechač, 68. Kopecký, 88. Guřan - 64. Opravil.

1. Baťov 6 5 0 1 32:8 16 0 1

2. Staré Město 6 4 0 2 17:11 13 0 1

3. Uh. Brod 6 4 0 2 25:5 12 0 0

4. Louky 6 4 0 2 27:15 12 1 1

5. Mladcová 6 4 0 2 14:8 12 0 0

6. Kunovice 6 4 0 2 15:14 11 1 0

7. Strání 6 3 0 3 17:14 9 0 0

8. Luhačovice 5 3 0 2 12:9 9 0 0

9. Bojkovice 6 3 0 3 13:21 9 0 0

10. Brumov-Val. Klobouky 6 3 0 3 10:23 8 1 0

11. Hluk 6 2 0 4 9:16 5 1 0

12. V. Otrokovice 6 1 0 5 11:25 4 0 1

13. Rožnov p. R. 6 1 0 5 8:28 3 0 0

14. Slavičín 5 0 0 5 6:19 0 0 0

Krajská soutěž dorostu

SKUPINA A: Hulín - Malenovice 2:0 (1:0), 20. Havelka, 67. Zimmermann, Kateřinice - Vlachovice 0:1 (0:1), 3. Stružka, Nedašov - Fryšták 7:2 (1:2), 44. Kolínek, 59. Macháč, 63. Pacík, 64. Novák, 68. Kolínek, 88. Řehák, 89. Novák - 4., 7. Halašta, Jarcová - Kelč 3:2 p. (1:1), 13. Kořistka, 79. Drábek - 29. Kubeša, 59. Kubla, Lužkovice - Štítná n. Vl. 4:1 (4:0), 2. Václavek, 15. Malaník (vl.), 32. Malota, 38. Brunclík - 56. Struhař, Chropyně - V. Karlovice 1:5 (1:3), 23. Pleva - 11. Chromčák, 16. Maňák, 45., 60. Jurajda, 82. Vašut, Bystřice p. H. - Holešov 0:4 (0:3), 5., 18., 23. Daněk, 86. Janál.

1. Vlachovice 6 5 0 1 17:13 15 0 0

2. Lužkovice 6 4 0 2 23:9 13 0 1

3. Štítná n. Vl. 6 4 0 2 27:11 12 0 0

4. V. Karlovice 6 4 0 2 19:14 12 0 0

5. Jarcová 6 4 0 2 17:16 12 1 1

6. Malenovice 6 4 0 2 16:10 11 1 0

7. Nedašov 6 3 0 3 22:20 10 0 1

8. Holešov 6 3 0 3 15:9 9 0 0

9. Kateřinice 6 3 0 3 9:10 9 0 0

10. Hulín 6 3 0 3 10:17 8 1 0

11. Fryšták 6 2 0 4 15:19 6 1 1

12. Kelč 6 1 0 5 11:18 4 0 1

13. Bystřice p. H. 6 1 0 5 9:24 3 0 0

14. Chropyně 6 1 0 5 7:27 2 1 0

SKUPINA B: Boršice - Březnice 5:2 (1:0), 10. Šmít, 50. Klát, 59. Vrtal, 83. Tomešek, 86. Trlida - 68., 81. Mňačko, Staré Město B - Dolní Němčí 4:3 (3:1), 9., 19. Štaubert, 29. Krátký, 63. Štaubert - 35. Bobčík, 56. Hibler, 89. Tinka, Nivnice - Napajedla 1:8 (0:5), 88. Dubský - 28. Ferovič, 31. Srnec, 33. Lhotský, 37. Šubík, 41., 50. Srnec (pen.), 53. Sedláček, 89. Hába, Kněžpole - Koryčany 2:1 p. (0:0), 51. Lukašík - 53. Plichta, Morkovice - Jarošov 4:0 (1:0), 29. Štelc, 52. Tilšer, 68. Štelc, 72. Zouhar, Újezdec - Tlumačov 2:6 (2:4), 10. Novák, 20. Buriánek - 3., 14. Bršlica, 37. Rýdel, 38. Bršlica, 53. Merta, 90. Bršlica, Prakšice - Zlechov 12:0 (5:0), 4. Liška, 11., 14. Sukup, 25., 31. Dlapa, 51., 53. Novák, 59., 61. Liška, 66. Slavíček, 73. Gajdušek, 77. Dlapa.

1. Prakšice 7 5 0 2 43:11 17 0 2

2. Tlumačov 5 5 0 0 29:9 15 0 0

3. Napajedla 6 5 0 1 26:9 15 0 0

4. Staré Město B 6 5 0 1 26:10 14 1 0

5. Zlechov 5 4 0 1 26:18 12 0 0

6. Dolní Němčí 6 4 0 2 18:16 12 0 0

7. Nivnice 6 3 0 3 21:26 9 0 0

8. Morkovice 7 3 0 4 22:28 8 1 0

9. Koryčany 5 2 0 3 10:12 7 0 1

10. Boršice 6 2 0 4 17:20 6 0 0

11. Březnice 6 2 0 4 19:25 6 0 0

12. Kněžpole 6 1 0 5 7:31 2 1 0

13. Jarošov 5 0 0 5 5:24 0 0 0

14. Újezdec 6 0 0 6 4:34 0 0 0

Krajský přebor ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Bojkovice - FC Slovácko B 4:0 (3:0), 15., 34. Surý, 28. Kovář, 58. Chovanec, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - FC Zlín B 4:0 (1:0), 35. Dohnal, 41. Fojtík, 45. Krahulec, 51. Kozáček, Kunovice - Kroměříž B 5:2 (3:1), 10. Svoboda, 14. Andrýsek, 31. Pěchula, 42. Lorenc, 60. Pěchula - 15. Pluhař, 52. Kuba, Uh. Brod - Staré Město 3:4 (0:1), 43. Straňák, 59. Kelíšek, 68. Marino - 16., 50., 52. Kunovjánek, 57. Bureš, Slavičín - Rožnov p. R. 1:0 (1:0), 9. Kostka, Baťov - Holešov 3:2 p. (0:1), 40., 53. Kopecký - 23. Zdráhalová, 66. Zdráhal.

1. Kunovice 4 4 0 0 17:5 12 0 0

2. FC Slovácko B 4 3 0 1 16:6 9 0 0

3. Bojkovice 4 3 0 1 15:7 9 0 0

4. Slavičín 4 3 0 1 7:5 8 1 0

5. Kroměříž B 4 2 0 2 10:10 7 0 1

6. FC Zlín B 4 2 0 2 11:10 6 0 0

7. Staré Město 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 0 0

8. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 3 2 0 1 5:7 5 1 0

9. Uh. Brod 4 1 0 3 13:20 3 0 0

10. Holešov 4 0 0 4 7:13 2 0 2

11. Baťov 4 1 0 3 6:15 2 1 0

12. Rožnov p. R. 4 0 0 4 6:15 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Bojkovice - FC Slovácko B 6:5 p. (2:2), 23. Berčík, 30. Mlček, 35. Koudela, 43. Janůj, 46. Jál - 13., 14. Chvílíček, 32. Lesa, 49. Bořuta, 57. Jordánek, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - FC Zlín B 2:3 p. (2:1), 3., 9. Sucháček - 2. Dědek, 41. Spáčil, Kunovice - Kroměříž B 4:1 (1:1), 22. Stavinoha (vl.), 45. Bednářík, 53. Bahula, 55. Dvouletý - 17. Kolomazník, Uh. Brod - Staré Město 6:2 (0:2), 32. Kovařík, 37. Kolaja, 38. Kovařík, 44., 46. Červenka, 55. Antonín - 11. Ventrča, 20. Kaštánek, Slavičín - Rožnov p. R. 1:4 (0:1), 55. Mikovčík - 3., 46., 47. Krůpa, 60. Richter, Baťov - Holešov 4:3 (3:1), 9., 20., 30. Krkoška, 46. Pozzi - 11. Balajka, 50. Nesrsta, 53. Stiskal.

1. Uh. Brod 4 4 0 0 21:7 12 0 0

2. Baťov 4 4 0 0 17:9 12 0 0

3. Bojkovice 4 4 0 0 16:9 11 1 0

4. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 3 2 0 1 13:8 7 0 1

5. Staré Město 3 2 0 1 16:11 6 0 0

6. Holešov 4 2 0 2 13:9 6 0 0

7. Rožnov p. R. 4 2 0 2 8:9 6 0 0

8. FC Zlín B 4 2 0 2 16:12 5 1 0

9. Kunovice 4 1 0 3 7:10 3 0 0

10. FC Slovácko B 4 0 0 4 13:31 1 0 1

11. Kroměříž B 4 0 0 4 8:15 0 0 0

12. Slavičín 4 0 0 4 6:24 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Juřinka - V. Karlovice 2:3 p. (1:1), 31., 58. Halašta - 28., 64. Koňařík, Jarcová - Bezměrov 8:0 (3:0), 22. Mošnička, 25. Zavadil, 28. Kořístka, 38. Hoffman, 44. Mošnička, 46. Furmánek, 54. Mošnička, 70. Píša, Louky - Bystřice p. H. 11:1 (6:1), 2., 7. Zajíc, 19. Pospíšilík, 21., 27. Hanáčková, 34. Surman, 37. Šťastný, 38. Kos, 54. Zajíc, 55. Nikolov, 64. Maňák - 31. Sedláček, Hulín - V. Otrokovice 0:7 (0:4), 7. Bár, 14. Chvostál, 29. Janků, 31. Čada, 40. Nevařil, 50. Janků, 70. Bár.

1. V. Otrokovice 3 3 0 0 17:2 9 0 0

2. Jarcová 3 3 0 0 20:4 8 1 0

3. Louky 3 2 0 1 16:5 6 0 0

4. V. Karlovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 1 1

5. Bezměrov 3 2 0 1 7:9 6 0 0

6. Juřinka 3 1 0 2 6:7 4 0 1

7. Bystřice p. H. 3 1 0 2 10:22 3 0 0

8. Vizovice 2 0 0 2 3:7 0 0 0

9. Luhačovice 2 0 0 2 2:9 0 0 0

10. Hulín 3 0 0 3 0:17 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Morkovice - Napajedla 4:2 (1:1), 28., 37. Rakáš, 59., 70. Lechner - 19. Buček (pen.), 54. Buček, Dolní Němčí - Strání 0:4 (0:3), 20. Zajgla, 22. Ondruch, 23. Želibabka, 38. Tóth.

1. Strání 3 3 0 0 18:0 9 0 0

2. Morkovice 3 3 0 0 14:4 9 0 0

3. FC Slovácko dívky 2 2 0 0 5:2 5 1 0

4. Dolní Němčí 3 1 0 2 6:10 3 0 0

5. Napajedla 3 1 0 2 7:16 3 0 0

6. Mařatice 2 0 0 2 0:3 1 0 1

7. Hluk 2 0 0 2 1:7 0 0 0

8. FA Zlechov 2 0 0 2 4:13 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Juřinka - V. Karlovice 11:0 (6:0), 13. Kořínek, 14. Macíček, 16. Tulej, 18. Géryk, 23. Suchánek, 25. Halašta, 32. Zetek, 36. Géryk, 38. Tulej, 47. Halašta, 57. Zetek, Jarcová - Bezměrov 4:1 (3:0), 2. Pupík, 11. Hadaš, 19. Veselý, 43. Hadaš - 40. Ondráček, Louky - Bystřice p. H. 9:0 (2:0), 7. Dlabaja, 13. Kos, 33. Hanáčková, 34. Kos, 43. Pažout, 46. Jabůrek, 49. Hanáčková, 57., 9. Pažout, Hulín - V. Otrokovice 0:0 (2:1), 6. Čermák, 11. Vyvlečka, 34., 59. Čermák - 2., 37. Bár.

1. Louky 3 3 0 0 25:6 9 0 0

2. Jarcová 3 3 0 0 16:5 9 0 0

3. V. Otrokovice 3 2 1 0 23:5 7 0 0

4. Juřinka 3 2 0 1 21:7 6 0 0

5. Bezměrov 3 2 0 1 14:7 6 0 0

6. Hulín 3 1 1 1 9:6 4 0 0

7. Luhačovice 2 0 0 2 5:19 0 0 0

8. Bystřice p. H. 3 0 0 3 3:21 0 0 0

9. Vizovice 2 0 0 2 1:19 0 0 0

10. V. Karlovice 3 0 0 3 5:27 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Morkovice - Napajedla 8:0 (3:0), 2. Štěpán, 4., 18., 34. Geprt, 39. Šesták, 41., 42. Rakáš, 59. Geprt, Dolní Němčí - Strání 1:7 (0:5), 34. Rožnovský - 3., 7. Mikláš, 14. Havlík, 22. Šupák, 23. Havlík, 40., 60. Křeháček.

1. Morkovice 3 3 0 0 33:1 9 0 0

2. Strání 3 2 0 1 16:8 6 0 0

3. FC Slovácko dívky 2 2 0 0 11:5 6 0 0

4. Napajedla 3 2 0 1 12:11 6 0 0

5. Hluk 2 1 0 1 8:5 3 0 0

6. Mařatice 2 0 0 2 4:11 0 0 0

7. Dolní Němčí 3 0 0 3 3:20 0 0 0

8. FA Zlechov 2 0 0 2 2:28 0 0 0