Krajský přebor dorostu

Bojkovice - Hluk 6:2 (2:0), 6., 15., 50., 52. Machala, 60. Vyhnálek, 77. Koudelík - 89. Martiš, 47. Kroupa, Uh. Brod - Hulín 10:0 (3:0), 15. Franc, 24. Neděla, 45., 49., 52. Franc, 55. Man, 58. Dubský, 69., 76., 80. Franc, Štítná n. Vl. - Rožnov p. R. 6:1 (2:1), 38. Struhař, 43., 51., 63., 84., 90. Malaník - 16. Gomola, Strání - Baťov 1:0 (1:0), 12. Havlík, Kunovice - Louky 2:7 (1:5), 10. Obdržálek, 59. Šašinka - 12. Kuna, 13. Bartoň, 32., 40. Kuna, 42. Borovec, 78. Kuna, 85. Zuzaník, Brumov - Slavičín 3:2 (0:1), 46. Novák (pen.), 55. Pjajko, 77. Tkadlec - 31. Fojtů, 90. Ondruš, V. Otrokovice - Mladcová 2:1 p. (1:0), 12. Khalil - 73. Malota.

1. Štítná n. Vl. 2 2 0 0 14:3 6 0 0
2. Brumov 2 2 0 0 6:4 6 0 0
3. V. Otrokovice 2 2 0 0 3:2 5 1 0
4. Uh. Brod 1 1 0 0 10:0 3 0 0
5. Louky 2 1 0 1 9:5 3 0 0
6. Bojkovice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 0 0
7. Slavičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 0 0
8. Baťov 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 0 0
9. Strání 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 0 0
10. Kunovice 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 0 0
11. Mladcová 2 0 0 2 1:2 1 0 1
12. Hluk 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 0 0
13. Rožnov p. R. 2 0 0 2 2:8 0 0 0
14. Hulín 2 0 0 2 2:18 0 0 0

Krajská soutěž dorostu

SKUPINA A: Fryšták - Kelč 1:2 p. (1:0), 8. Srovnal - 49. Kubeša, Val. Klobouky - Chropyně 4:0 (2:0), 6. Grygar, 45. Kostka, 67., 89. Ruman, Kateřinice - Vlachovice 0:4 (0:1), 44. Bursa, 68., 76., 89. Polomík, Luhačovice - Vizovice 1:0 (1:0), 9. Máčala, Holešov - Louky B 4:1 (2:0), 17., 22. Ďulák, 57. Matuška, 90. Daďa - 81. Juřica.

1. Luhačovice 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 0 0
2. Kelč 2 2 0 0 10:1 5 1 0
3. Vlachovice 2 2 0 0 5:1 5 1 0
4. Fryšták 2 1 0 1 6:1 4 0 1
5. Val. Klobouky 2 1 0 1 5:1 4 0 1
6. Holešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 0 0
7. Kateřinice 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 0 0
8. Dolní Bečva 1 1 0 0 1:1 2 1 0
9. Chropyně 2 0 0 2 1:5 1 0 1
10. Vizovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 0
11. Lužkovice 1 0 0 1 3:6 0 0 0
12. Louky B 2 0 0 2 5:9 0 0 0
13. Vel. Karlovice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 0
14. Lidečko 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Staré Město - Dolní Němčí 7:0 (6:0), 3., 7. Štaubert, 8. Vanda, 11. Štaubert, 33. Zajíc, 39. Bartošík, 57. Štaubert, FC AJAX Bezměrov z. s. - Morkovice 2:5 (1:1), 39. Vejtasa, 71. Žigmund - 38. Syručka, 64. Goldman, 66. Skopal, 79. Šustr, 83. Goldman, Prakšice - Koryčany 5:0 (2:0), 12. Liška, 22. Novák, 81., 83. Zemánek, 66. Sukup, Tlumačov - TJ FS Napajedla, z.s. 3:2 (1:2), 28. Pazdziora, 65. Dvořák, 80. Pazdziora - 8. Zámečník, 23. Šubík, Šumice - Újezdec 0:13 (0:7), 1. Vaškovic, 3., 22. Lekeš, 26. Jančář, 31. Lekeš, 35. Brulík, 44. Lekeš, 55. Brulík, 66. Bachůrek, 70. Lekeš, 71. Brulík, 78. Lekeš, 88. Novák, Nivnice - Boršice 1:0 (1:0), 5. Moravanský, Kněžpole - Jarošov 3:2 p. (0:0), 75. Venglík, 84. Hoferek - 63. Běťák, 89. Havlíček.

1. Újezdec 2 2 0 0 16:1 6 0 0
2. Prakšice 2 2 0 0 13:3 6 0 0
3. Staré Město 2 2 0 0 11:1 6 0 0
4. Jarošov 2 1 0 1 10:6 4 0 1
5. Dolní Němčí 2 1 0 1 10:8 3 0 0
6. Morkovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 0 0
7. TJ FS Napajedla, z.s. 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 0 0
8. Tlumačov 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 0
9. Nivnice 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 0 0
10. Koryčany 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 0 0
11. Kněžpole 2 1 0 1 2:3 2 1 0
12. FC AJAX Bezměrov z.s. 2 0 0 2 4:8 0 0 0
13. Boršice 2 0 0 2 3:9 0 0 0
14. Šumice 2 0 0 2 1:23 0 0 0